Top Stories

NAACP Image Awards 2017 - Complete List of Winners!

NAACP Image Awards 2017 - Complete List of Winners!

It was a big night for black-ish, Beyonce, and Hidden Figures at the 2017 NAACP Image Awards!

Even though she didn’t attend the awards show, Beyonce was awarded with five awards for her album Lemonade.

black-ish dominated the Comedy portion taking home awards with Anthony Anderson and Tracee Ellis Ross winning Outstanding Actor and Actress as well as winning Outstanding Comedy Series.

Dwayne Johnson also took home the big award for the night for Entertainer of the Year!

.Click inside for the full list winners…

ENTERTAINER OF THE YEAR
Beyoncé
Viola Davis
Regina King
Dwayne “The Rock” Johnson – WINNER
Chance the Rapper

TELEVISION

Outstanding Comedy Series
“Atlanta” (FX)
“black-ish” (ABC) – WINNER
“Insecure” (HBO)
“Survivor’s Remorse” (Starz)
“The Carmichael Show” (NBC)

Outstanding Actor in a Comedy Series
Anthony Anderson – “black-ish” (ABC) – WINNER
Don Cheadle – “House of Lies” (Showtime)
Donald Glover – “Atlanta” (FX)
Dwayne Johnson – “Ballers” (HBO)
Kevin Hart – “Real Husbands of Hollywood” (BET)

Outstanding Actress in a Comedy Series
Issa Rae – “Insecure” (HBO)
Keesha Sharp – “Lethal Weapon” (FOX)
Niecy Nash – “The Soul Man” (TV Land)
Tracee Ellis Ross – “black-ish” (ABC) – WINNER
Uzo Aduba – “Orange is the New Black” (Netflix)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
David Alan Grier – “The Carmichael Show” (NBC)
Deon Cole – “black-ish” (ABC)
Laurence Fishburne – “black-ish” (ABC) – WINNER
Miles Brown – “black-ish” (ABC)
Tituss Burgess – “Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt” (Netflix)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Erica Ash – “Survivor’s Remorse” (Starz)
Laverne Cox – “Orange Is The New Black” (Netflix)
Marsai Martin – “black-ish” (ABC)
Tichina Arnold – “Survivor’s Remorse” (Starz) – WINNER
Yvonne Orji – “Insecure” (HBO)

Outstanding Drama Series
“Empire” (FOX)
“Power” (Starz)
“Queen Sugar” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network) – WINNER
“This Is Us” (NBC)
“Underground” (WGN America)

Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series
Kofi Siriboe – “Queen Sugar” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)
Mike Colter – “Marvel’s Luke Cage” (Netflix)
Omari Hardwick – “Power” (Starz)
Sterling K. Brown – “This Is Us” (NBC) – WINNER
Terrence Howard – “Empire” (FOX)

Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Jurnee Smollett-Bell – “Underground” (WGN America)
Kerry Washington – “Scandal” (ABC)
Rutina Wesley – “Queen Sugar” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)
Taraji P. Henson – “Empire” (FOX) – WINNER
Viola Davis – “How to Get Away with Murder” (ABC)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Alfred Enoch – “How To Get Away With Murder” (ABC)
Jesse Williams – “Greys Anatomy” (ABC)
Joe Morton – “Scandal” (ABC)
Jussie Smollett – “Empire” (FOX) – WINNER
Trai Byers – “Empire” (FOX)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Amirah Vann – “Underground” (WGN America)
CCH Pounder – “NCIS: New Orleans” (CBS)
Cicely Tyson – “How To Get Away with Murder” (ABC)
Lynn Whitfield – “Greenleaf” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)
Naturi Naughton – “Power” (Starz) – WINNER

Outstanding Television Movie, Limited-Series or Dramatic Special
“American Crime” (ABC)
“Confirmation” (HBO)
“Roots” (History)
“The Night Of” (HBO)
“The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story” (FX) – WINNER

Outstanding Actor in a Television Movie, Limited-Series or Dramatic Special
Courtney B. Vance – “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story” (FX) – WINNER
Cuba Gooding Jr. – “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story” (FX)
Jeffrey Wright – “Confirmation” (HBO)
Malachi Kirby – “Roots” (History)
Sterling K. Brown – “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story” (FX)

Outstanding Actress in a Television Movie, Limited-Series or Dramatic Special
Anika Noni Rose – “Roots” (History)
Audra McDonald – “Lady Day at Emerson’s Bar & Grill” (HBO)
Emayatzy Corinealdi – “Roots” (History)
Kerry Washington – “Confirmation” (HBO)
Regina King – “American Crime” (ABC) – WINNER

Outstanding News / Information – (Series or Special)
“AM Joy with Joy Reid” (MSNBC/NBC News)
“BET Love and Happiness White House Special” (BET) – WINNER
“StarTalk with Neil deGrasse Tyson” (National Geographic Channel)
“Stay Woke” (BET)
“Unsung: Sugarhill Gang” (TV One)

Outstanding Talk Series
“Steve Harvey” (Syndicated) – WINNER
“SuperSoul Sunday” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)
“The Real” (Syndicated)
“The Talk” (CBS)
“The View” (ABC)

Outstanding Reality Program/Reality Competition Series
“Iyanla: Fix My Life” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network) – WINNER
“Little Big Shots” (NBC)
“Mary Mary” (WE tv)
“The Voice” (NBC)
“United Shades of America” (CNN)

Outstanding Variety (Series or Special)
“2016 Black Girls Rock” (BET) – WINNER
“Celebrity Family Feud” (ABC)
“Lemonade” (HBO)
“Lip Sync Battle” (Spike TV)
“The Essence Black Women in Hollywood Awards 2016” (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)

Outstanding Children’s Program
“All In With Cam Newton” (Nickelodeon)
“An American Girl Story – Melody 1963: Love Has to Win” (Amazon) – WINNER
“Doc McStuffins” (Disney Junior)
“K.C. Undercover” (Disney Channel)
“The Lion Guard” (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Performance by a Youth (Series, Special, Television Movie or Limited-series)
Emyyri Crutchfield – “Roots” (History)
Hudson Yang – “Fresh Off The Boat” (ABC)
Lonnie Chavis – “This Is Us” (NBC)
Marsai Martin – “black-ish” (ABC) – WINNER
Miles Brown – “black-ish” (ABC)

Outstanding Host in a News, Talk, Reality, or Variety (Series or Special) – Individual or Ensemble
Anthony Anderson & Tracee Ellis Ross – “2016 BET Awards” (BET)
Joy Reid – “AM Joy with Joy Reid” (MSNBC)
Roland S. Martin – “NewsOne Now with Roland S. Martin” (TV One) – WINNER
Steve Harvey – “The Steve Harvey Show” (Syndicated)
W. Kamau Bell – “United Shades of America” (CNN)

RECORDING

Outstanding New Artist
Chance the Rapper (Chance the Rapper) – WINNER
Chloe X Halle (Columbia Records)
MAJOR. (BOE/Empire)
Ro James (RCA Records/ByStorm Entertainment)
Serayah (Columbia Records)

Outstanding Male Artist
Anthony Hamilton (RCA Records)
Bruno Mars (Atlantic Records)
Chance the Rapper (Chance the Rapper)
Kendrick Lamar (Top Dawg Entertainment/ Aftermath/Interscope Records)
Maxwell (Columbia) – WINNER

Outstanding Female Artist
Alicia Keys (RCA Records)
Beyoncé (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment) – WINNER
Fantasia (RCA Records/19 Recordings Limited)
K. Michelle (Atlantic Records)
Solange (Columbia Records)

Outstanding Duo, Group or Collaboration
“Blended Family” – Alicia Keys feat. A$AP Rocky (RCA Records)
“Everything’s Beautiful” – Robert Glasper & Miles Davis (Legacy Recordings)
“Freedom” – Beyoncé feat. Kendrick Lamar (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment) – WINNER
“Mad” – Solange feat. Lil Wayne (Columbia Records)
“Royalty” – Sounds of Blackness feat HSRA (High School for Recording Arts) (Sounds of Blackness/Atomic K Records)

Outstanding Jazz Album
“Everything’s Beautiful” – Robert Glasper & Miles Davis (Legacy Recordings)
“Latin America Songbook” – Edward Simon (Sunnyside) – WINNER
“Leslie Odom Jr.” – Leslie Odom (S-Curve)
“Ready Take One” – Erroll Garner (Legacy Recordings / Octave Music Licensing LLC)
“Upward Spiral” – Branford Marsalis Quartet and Kurt Elling (Okeh)

Outstanding Gospel Album – (Traditional or Contemporary)
“Jericho: Tribe of Joshua” – Livre’ (Glory 2 Glory Entertainment/RAL)
“Myron Butler & Levi On Purpose” – Myron Butler (Motown Gospel)
“One Way” – Tamela Mann (Tillymann, Inc.) – WINNER
“The Journey (Live)” – Donnie McClurkin (RCA Inspiration)
“Worship Journal Live” – Fred Hammond (RCA Inspiration)

Outstanding Music Video
“24K Magic” – Bruno Mars (Atlantic Records)
“Cranes In The Sky” – Solange (Columbia Records)
“Formation” – Beyoncé (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment) – WINNER
“This One’s for Me and You” – Johnny Gill feat. New Edition (Jskillz)
“In Common” – Alicia Keys (RCA Records)

Outstanding Song – Traditional
“Amen” – Anthony Hamilton (RCA Records)
“Cranes In The Sky” – Solange (Columbia Records)
“God Provides” – Tamela Mann (Tillymann, Inc.)
“I See Victory” – Kim Burrell and Pharrell Williams (I Am Other/Columbia) – WINNER
“Lake By The Ocean” – Maxwell (Columbia Records)

Outstanding Song – Contemporary
“24K Magic” – Bruno Mars (Atlantic Records)
“Formation” – Beyoncé (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment)
“Freedom” – Beyoncé feat. Kendrick Lamar (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment) – WINNER
“Letter to the Free” – Common featuring Bilal (ARTium Records/ Def Jam Recordings)
“Royalty” – Sounds of Blackness feat HSRA (High School for Recording Arts) (Sounds of Blackness/Atomic K Records)

Outstanding Album
“A Seat At The Table” – Solange (Columbia Records)
“Coloring Book” – Chance the Rapper (Chance the Rapper)
“Lemonade” – Beyoncé (Columbia Record/Parkwood Entertainment) – WINNER
“untitled unmastered.” – Kendrick Lamar (Top Dawg Entertainment/Aftermath/Interscope Records)
“What I’m Feelin” – Anthony Hamilton (RCA Records)

LITERATURE

Outstanding Literary Work – Fiction
“Another Brooklyn” – Jacqueline Woodson (HarperCollins /Amistad)
“The Book of Harlan” – Bernice L. McFadden (Akashic Books) – WINNER
“The Illegal” – Lawrence Hill (W. W. Norton & Company)
“The Mother” – Yvvette Edwards (HarperCollins Publishers / Amistad)
“The Underground Railroad: A Novel” – Colson Whitehead (Doubleday)

Outstanding Literary Work – Non-Fiction
“Democracy in Black: How Race Still Enslaves the American Soul” – Eddie S. Glaude Jr. (Crown / The Crown Publishing Group)
“Freedom is a Constant Struggle” – Angela Y. Davis (Author), Cornel West (Foreword), (Haymarket Books)
“Hidden Figures” – Margot Lee Shetterly (HarperCollins Publishers / William Morrow) – WINNER
“Stamped from the Beginning: The Definitive History of Racist Ideas in America” – Ibram X. Kendi (Nation Books)
“Writings on the Wall: Searching for a New Equality Beyond Black and White” – Kareem Abdul-Jabbar (Author), Raymond Obstfeld (Author), (Time Inc. Books)

Outstanding Literary Work – Debut Author
“Born A Crime: Stories from a South African Childhood” – Trevor Noah (Random House) – WINNER
“Carry On” – Lisa Fenn (HarperCollins Publishers / Harper Wave)
“Crook County: Racism and Injustice in America’s Largest Criminal Court” – Dr. Nicole Gonzalez Van Cleve (Stanford University Press)
“Grace: A Novel” – Natashia Deón (Counterpoint Press)
“United: Thoughts on Finding Common Ground and Advancing the Common Good” – Cory Booker (Ballantine Books)

Outstanding Literary Work – Biography/ Auto-Biography
“Answering the Call: An Autobiography of the Modern Struggle to End Racial Discrimination in America” – Nathaniel Jones (The New Press)
“Around the Way Girl: A Memoir” – Taraji P. Henson (37 Ink/Atria Books)
“Born A Crime: Stories from a South African Childhood” – Trevor Noah (Random House) – WINNER
“Invisible Man, Got the Whole World Watching, A Young Black Man’s Education” – Mychal Denzel Smith (Nation Books)
“My Life with Earth, Wind & Fire” – Herb Powell (Author), Maurice White (Author), Steve Harvey (Foreword), David Foster (Foreword), (HarperCollins Publishers / Amistad)

Outstanding Literary Work – Instructional
“Green Smoothies for Life” – JJ Smith (Atria Books)
“LA Reid Sing to Me: My Story of Making Music, Finding Magic, and Searching for Who’s Next” – LA Reid (Harper Collins)
“Running the Long Race in Gifted Education: Narratives and Interviews from Culturally Diverse Gifted Adults” – Joy M. Scott-Carrol (Author), Anthony Sparks (Author), Diana Slaughter Kotzin (Foreword), (IGET-Network Press/Book Publisher’s Network)
“The Book of Joy: Lasting Happiness in a Changing World ” – The Dalai Lama (Author), Desmond Tutu (Author), Douglas Abrams (With), (Avery)
“The Power of Broke: How Empty Pockets, a Tight Budget, and a Hunger for Success Can Become Your Greatest Competitive Advantage” – Daymond John (Author), Daniel Paisner (With), (Crown Business / The Crown Publishing Group) – WINNER

Outstanding Literary Work – Poetry
“Collected Poems: 1974 — 2004” – Rita Dove (W. W. Norton & Company) – WINNER
“Counting Descent” – Clint Smith (Write Bloody Publishing)
“The Big Book of Exit Strategies” – Jamaal May (Alice James Books)
“The Sobbing School” – Joshua Bennett (Penguin Books)
“Thief in the Interior” – Phillip B. Williams (Alice James Books)

Outstanding Literary Work – Children
“A Poem for Peter: The Story of Ezra Jack Keats and the Creation of The Snowy Day” – Andrea Davis Pinkney (Author), Lou Fancher (Illustrator), Steve Johnson (Illustrator), (Viking Children’s Books)
“Daddy’s Little Girl” – Karissa Culbreath (CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform)
“Radiant Child: The Story of Young Artist Jean-Michel Basquiat” – Javaka Steptoe (Little, Brown Books for Young Readers)
“The Golden Girls Of Rio” – Nikkolas Smith (Skyhorse Publishing / Sky Pony Press)
“Tiny Stitches: The Life of Medical Pioneer Vivien Thomas” – Gwendolyn Hooks (Author), Colin Bootman (Illustrator), (Lee & Low Books) – WINNER

Outstanding Literary Work – Youth/Teens
“As Brave As You” – Jason Reynolds (Simon & Schuster (Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books)) – WINNER
“Riding Chance” – Christine Kendall (Scholastic / Scholastic Press)
“Same But Different: Teen Life on the Autism Express” – Holly Robinson Peete (Author), Ryan Elizabeth Peete (Author), RJ Peete (Author), (Scholastic / Scholastic Press)
“The Hero Two Doors Down: Based on the True Story of Friendship Between a Boy and a Baseball Legend” – Sharon Robinson (Scholastic / Scholastic Press)
“Two Naomis” – Olugbemisola Rhuday-Perkovich (Author), Audrey Vernick (Author), (HarperCollins Children’s Books)

MOTION PICTURE

Outstanding Motion Picture
“Fences” (Paramount Pictures)
“Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox) – WINNER
“Loving” (Focus Features/Big Beach)
“Moonlight” (A24)
“The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Outstanding Actor in a Motion Picture
Denzel Washington – “Fences” (Paramount Pictures) – WINNER
Don Cheadle – “Miles Ahead” (Sony Pictures Classics)
Nate Parker – “The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)
Stephan James – “Race” (Focus Features/The Luminary Group A Solofilms/Trinidad/Trinity/Trinity Race Production)
Will Smith – “Collateral Beauty” (Warner Bros. Pictures/New Line Cinema)

Outstanding Actress in a Motion Picture
Angela Bassett – “London Has Fallen” (Focus Features/Millennium Films/G-Base Production)
Madina Nalwanga – “Queen of Katwe” (Walt Disney Studios)
Ruth Negga – “Loving” (Focus Features/Big Beach)
Taraji P. Henson – “Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox) – WINNER
Tika Sumpter – “Southside With You” (Roadside Attractions)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture
Alano Miller – “Loving” (Focus Features/Big Beach)
Chadwick Boseman – “Captain America: Civil War” (Marvel Studios)
David Oyelowo – “Queen of Katwe” (Walt Disney Studios)
Mahershala Ali – “Moonlight” (A24) – WINNER
Trevante Rhodes – “Moonlight” (A24)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture
Aja Naomi King – “The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)
Lupita Nyong’o – “Queen of Katwe” (Walt Disney Studios)
Mo’ Nique – “Almost Christmas” (Universal Pictures)
Octavia Spencer – “Hidden Figures” (20th Century Fox)
Viola Davis – “Fences” (Paramount Pictures) – WINNER

Outstanding Independent Motion Picture
“Lion” (See-Saw Films)
“Loving” (Focus Features/Big Beach)
“Miles Ahead” (Sony Pictures Classics)
“Moonlight” (A24) – WINNER
“The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

DOCUMENTARY

Outstanding Documentary – (Film)
“13th” (Netflix) – WINNER
“I Am Not Your Negro” (Velvet Film)
“Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise” (The People’s Poet LLC)
“Miss Sharon Jones!” (Cabin Creek Films)
“Olympic Pride, American Prejudice” (Coffee Bluff Pictures)

Outstanding Documentary – (Television)
“Major League Legends: Hank Aaron” (Smithsonian Channel)
“Policing the Police” (PBS)
“Roots: A History Revealed” (History)
“Roots: A New Vision” (History) – WINNER
“Streets of Compton” (A&E)

WRITING

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series
Donald Glover – “Atlanta” – B.A.N. (FX)
Issa Rae, Larry Wilmore – “Insecure” – Insecure as F**k (HBO)
Kenya Barris – “black-ish” – Hope (ABC) – WINNER
Our Lady J – “Transparent” – If I Were A Bell (Amazon)
Prentice Penny – “Insecure” – Real as F**k (HBO)

Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Akela Cooper – “Marvel’s Luke Cage” – Manifest (Netflix)
Anthony Sparks – “Queen Sugar” – By Any Chance (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network)
Ava DuVernay – “Queen Sugar” – First Things First (OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network) – WINNER
Joe Robert Cole – “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story – The Race Card” – (FX)
LaToya Morgan – “TURN: Washingtons Spies” – Benediction (AMC)

Outstanding Writing in a Motion Picture – (Television)
Alison McDonald – “An American Girl Story – Melody 1963: Love Has to Win” (Amazon)
Alison McDonald – “Roots (Night 2)” (History)
Charles Murray – “Roots (Night 3)” (History) – WINNER
Rashida Jones and Mike Schur – “Black Mirror: Nosedive” (Netflix)
Rhonda Freeman-Baraka – “Merry Christmas, Baby!” (UP TV)

Outstanding Writing in a Motion Picture (Film)
Adam Mansbach “Barry” (Black Bear Pictures and Cinetic Media)
Barry Jenkins “Moonlight” (A24) – WINNER
Jeff Nichols “Loving” (Focus Features/Big Beach)
Nate Parker “The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)
Richard Tanne “Southside With You” (Roadside Attractions)

DIRECTING

Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series
Anton Cropper – “black-ish” – God (ABC)
Anton Cropper – “black-ish” – Good-ish Times (ABC)
Donald Glover – “Atlanta” – Value (FX) – WINNER
Marta Cunningham – “Transparent” – Exciting and New (Amazon)
Melina Matsoukas – “Insecure” – Insecure as F**k” (HBO)

Outstanding Directing in a Dramatic Series
Anthony Hemingway – “Underground” – The Macon 7 (WGN America)
John Singleton – “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story: The Race Card” – (FX) – WINNER
Millicent Shelton – “Empire” – The Lyon Who Cried Wolf (FOX)
Paris Barclay – “Pitch” – Pilot (FOX)
Sam Esmail – “Mr. Robot” – eps2.5_h4ndshake.sme (USA Network)

Outstanding Directing in a Motion Picture (Television)
Carl Seaton – “Bad Dad Rehab” – (TV One)
Mario Van Peebles – “Roots (Night 2)” – (History)
Rick Famuyiwa – “Confirmation” – (HBO) – WINNER
Thomas Carter – “Roots (Night 3)” – (History)
Vondie Curtis-Hall – “Toni Braxton: Unbreak My Heart” – (Lifetime)

Outstanding Directing in a Motion Picture – (Film)
Anthony Russo, Joe Russo – “Captain America: Civil War” (Marvel Studios)
Barry Jenkins – “Moonlight” (A24) – WINNER
Garth Davis – “Lion” (See-Saw Films)
Mira Nair – “Queen of Katwe” (Walt Disney Studios)
Nate Parker – “The Birth of a Nation” (Fox Searchlight Pictures)

ANIMATED/CGI

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance – (Television or Film)
Dwayne Johnson – “Moana” (Walt Disney Studios)
Idris Elba – “Finding Dory” (Walt Disney Studios)
Idris Elba – “The Jungle Book” (Walt Disney Studios) – WINNER
Kevin Hart – “The Secret Life of Pets” (Universal Pictures)
Loretta Devine – “Doc McStuffins” (Disney Junior)

Just Jared on Facebook
Photos: NAACP Image Awards
Posted to: 2017 NAACP Image Awards

JJ Links Around The Web

Getty
  • Arnold Schwarzenegger has a message for Donald Trump - TMZ
  • Sabrina Carpenter had to cut her concert short because of the weather - Just Jared Jr
  • Someone had 13 surgeries to look like Ivanka Trump - TooFab
  • Jaime King has a new movie role lined up - The Hollywood Reporter
  • Savannah Chrisley and Luke Kennard have broken up - Just Jared Jr
  • Anastatia Bagans

    Sooo..where the white people at?

  • The truth is ALWAYS out there

    RELEASE HER SOUL!!!!
    The world (most of it) is destroying the twin flame God created for everyone to see. It is still incomplete and split.
    See and read more on the link and throughout his threads for the truth. The truth is ALWAYS out there!!!!

    http://youneedtosee.weebly.com/twin-flame-photo-of-the-week.html

  • Gina

    At every other major award show on the planet, how about you let people of color have something of their own for a change?

  • Jennifersjohnson

    Google is paying 97$ per hour! Work for few hours and have longer with friends & family! !mj45d:
    On tuesday I got a great new Land Rover Range Rover from having earned $8752 this last four weeks.. Its the most-financialy rewarding I’ve had.. It sounds unbelievable but you wont forgive yourself if you don’t check it
    !mj45d:
    ➽➽
    ➽➽;➽➽ http://GoogleFinancialJobsCash45DirectWebGetPay$97Hour… ★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★✫★★:::::!mj45d:….,……